GAME 1 – 10:00 AM Box Score GAME 2 – 11:45 AM Box Score
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Louisville
19
13
20
7
59
Greenville
4
10
11
14
39
Shenandoah
8
12
11
9
40
Archbishop Hoban
17
24
16
19
75
GAME 3 – 1:30 PM Box Score GAME 4 – 3:15 PM Box Score
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Hoover
14
23
16
12
65
Princeton
15
11
6
19
51
Brookhaven
13
14
16
7
50
Perkins
10
6
7
7
30
GAME 5 – 5:00 PM Box Score GAME 6 – 6:45 PM Box Score
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
River View
16
8
9
15
48
Mount Notre Dame
15
6
19
16
56
Africentric
22
9
15
14
60
Eastmoor Academy
8
6
13
16
43
GAME 7 – 8:30 PM Box Score GAME 8 – Noon Box Score
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Lakota West
10
9
24
14
57
Brecksville-Broadview Hts
12
3
13
22
50
Hiland
2
17
8
5
32
Regina
21
17
17
23
78
GAME 9 – 1:45 PM Box Score GAME 10 – 3:30 PM Box Score
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Dublin Scioto
17
14
15
12
58
Notre Dame Prep, MA
10
10
23
19
62
Princeton
14
13
11
9
47
Mount Notre Dame
22
7
16
22
57
GAME 11 – 5:15 PM Box Score GAME 12 – 7:00 PM Box Score
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Boardman
13
13
13
7
46
St Francis DeSales
11
9
6
9
35
Lakota West
11
15
14
12
52
Hoover
12
18
15
15
60
GAME 13 – 8:45 PM Box Score GAME 14 – 10:00 AM Box Score
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Little Miami
18
13
18
8
57
Jefferson Area
14
8
8
14
44
Stow-Munroe Falls
16
14
18
17
65
Garaway
11
9
4
11
35
GAME 15 – 11:45 AM Box Score GAME 16 – 1:30 PM Box Score
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Final – OT
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Green
14
7
15
13
49
Perkins
14
6
14
20
54
Fort Recovery
10
10
15
9
44
Oak Hills
11
11
12
29
63
GAME 17 – 3:15 PM Box Score GAME 18 – 5:00 PM Box Score
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Chaminade Julienne
12
11
7
5
35
Kenton Ridge
15
4
16
14
49
Notre Dame Prep, MA
14
11
20
13
58
Cleveland Central Catholic
13
17
16
16
62
GAME 19 – 6:45 PM Box Score GAME 20 – 8:30 PM Box Score
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Hathaway Brown
10
12
9
7
38
Wadsworth
20
5
9
21
55
West Holmes
8
11
14
17
50
Hiland
10
10
10
6
36