GAME 1 – 10:00 AM Box Score GAME 2 – 11:45 AM Box Score
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Reedsville Eastern 10 15 13 10 48 Sylvania Northview 13 6 4 12 35
Orrville 20 23 16 22 81 Hathaway Brown 15 10 18 9 52
GAME 3 – 1:30 PM Box Score GAME 4 – 3:15 PM Box Score
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Africentric 15 17 9 9 50 Memphis Central, TN 13 11 17 22 63
West Holmes 12 9 23 18 62 Princeton 10 17 12 17 56
GAME 5 – 5:00 PM Box Score GAME 6 – 6:45 PM Box Score
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Gahanna Lincoln 10 15 7 20 52 Regis Jesuit, CO 5 11 8 11 35
Canton McKinley 8 8 11 9 36 Fairmont 11 6 15 11 43
GAME 7 – 8:30 PM Box Score GAME 8 – Noon Box Score
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Damascus, MD 3 7 12 8 30 Withrow 13 14 6 13 46
Hiland 5 13 10 19 47 Midpark  17 14 15 8 54
GAME 9 – 1:45 PM Box Score GAME 10 – 3:30 PM Box Score
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Final OT
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Winton Woods 9 8 6 6 29 Bellbrook 6 4 15 12 45
Clyde 7 8 6 9 30 Archbishop Hoban 9 10 6 12 40
GAME 11 – 5:15 PM Box Score GAME 12 – 7:00 PM Box Score
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Reynoldsburg 19 22 21 10 72 Princeton 2 12 11 12 37
Memphis Central, TN 12 14 7 14 47 Twinsburg 13 12 18 12 55
GAME 13 – 8:45 PM Box Score GAME 14 – 10:00 AM Box Score
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Fairmont 13 19 20 15 67 Clinton Massie 15 10 15 7 47
Wadsworth  17  9  10  11 47 Proctorville Fairland 15 11 16 18 60
GAME 15 – 11:45 AM Box Score GAME 16 – 1:30 PM Box Score
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Toledo Rogers 11 16 12 9 48 Canton McKinley 7 6 14 13 40
Winton Woods 13 9 16 17 55 Regis Jesuit, CO 22 12 19 16 69
GAME 17 – 3:15 PM Box Score GAME 18 – 5:00 PM Box Score
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Twinsburg 6 16 8 15 45 Pickerington North 11 13 16 8 48
Reynoldsburg 12 7 16 3 38 Solon 8 11  17 13 49
GAME 19 – 6:45 PM Box Score GAME 20 – 8:30 PM Box Score
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Final
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Total
Hoover 8 10 9 24 51 Uniontown Lake 7 8 16 19 50
West Holmes 21 15 7 13 56 Hiland 9 11 16 22 58